Stand 22.11.2015

Spieler Mannschaft Tore Liga Tore Pokal
Tore Gesamt
E. Bayram FTO Anadoluspor 69 1 70
Y. Tanyildiz FTO Anadoluspor 54 - 54
P. Beckmann Noriskickers 37 4 41
M. Rygala Noriskickers 34 6 40
A. Kujawa Langwasser United 33 1

34

S. Lenk Langwasser United 24 3 27
V. Donner Langwasser United 19 6 25
E. Frimpong T.o.N. Nürnberg 24 - 24
R. Weigel T.o.N. Nürnberg 24 - 24
Ömer Aktürk FTO Anadoluspor 22 1 23
R. Glukhovskiy Langwasser United 18 4 22
M. Slupecki Black Devils 21 - 21
R. Müller Nürnberg Kickers 20 1 21
P. Schlenker JT Wendelstein 17 2 19
F. Meier JT Wendelstein 16 2 18
V. Stojanovic Frankenkickers 17 - 17
T. Turan Black Devils 17 - 17
P. Nguyen T.o.N. Nürnberg 15 - 15
D. Frank Frankenkickers 14 1 15
D. Dresel SpVgg Hardhöhe 15 - 15
K. Schabalin Langwasser United 13 2 15
Furkan Tanyildiz FTO Anadoluspor 14 - 14
E. Kaymaz Frankenkickers 12 1 13
D. Kohl JT Wendelstein 11 2 13
A. Söhrich Frankenkickers 13 - 13
P. Janner SpVgg Hardhöhe 13 - 13
M. Kempe Black Devils 13 - 13
M. Gebhardt SpVgg Hardhöhe 11 1 12
P. Zilling Noriskickers 11 1 12
C. Gollwitzer Black Devils 12 - 12
S. Wolf Nürnberg Kickers 11 1 12
C. Nickel
Frankenkickers 11 - 11
O. Aktürk FTO Anadoluspor 11 - 11
M. Poltorak Frankenkickers 10 - 10
J. Gollner JT Wendelstein 9 1 10
D. Wallinger Langwasser United 8 2 10
B. Böhm
T.o.N. Nürnberg 10 - 10
A. Glasser Langwasser United 8 2 10
T. Söhnel Südstadt Allstars 8 1 9
T. Aksit FTO Anadoluspor 9 - 9
U. Baumgartner T.o.N. Nürnberg 9 - 9
J. Groos Langwasser United 9 - 9
A. Fischer SpVgg Hardhöhe 9 - 9
L. Schneider Black Devils 9 - 9
J. Piccu  JT Wendelstein 8 - 8
M. Stefan Langwasser United 7 1 8
J. Maikowskji Langwasser United 5 2 7
P. Haumberger SpVgg Hardhöhe 7 - 7
M. Hampel Südstadt Allstars 7 - 7
L. Adam Südstadt Allstars 7 - 7
J. Will Langwasser United 5 1 6
F. Sakanci FTO Anadoluspor 6 - 6
O. Camci FTO Anadoluspor 4 1 5
M. Omasmeier Frankenkickers 5 - 5
A. Klass Langwasser United 4 1 5
S. Erkilic  JT Wendelstein 5 - 5
S. Scheibe SpVgg Hardhöhe 4 1 5
T. Zimmer SpVgg Hardhöhe 5 - 5
X. Tenscher T.o.N. Nürnberg 5 - 5
P. Frankl Südstadt Allstars 5 - 5
Y. Raab Black Devils 5 - 5
M. Baumüller Black Devils 5 - 5
Suheybi Temam Nürnberg Kickers 3 2 5
D. Nickel Frankenkickers 4 - 4
F. Erdem FTO Anadoluspor 4 - 4
A. Damasty Langwasser United 4 - 4
J. Lang Südstadt Allstars 4 - 4
S. Ascherl Südstadt Allstars 4 - 4
A. Karnahl Nürnberg Kickers 4 - 4
S. Nowerski JT Wendelstein  3 - 3
D. Fuchs JT Wendelstein 3 - 3
Mehmet Aktürk
FTO Anadoluspor 3 - 3
H. Hicheri T.o.N. Nürnberg 3 - 3
J. Okoro Südstadt Allstars 2 1 3
T. Hermes Noriskickers 3 - 3
A. Will
Langwasser United
3 - 3
I. Meleca Langwasser United 3 - 3
D. Schäfer Langwasser United 3 - 3
S. Groß Black Devils 3 - 3
R. Stieglitz SpVgg Hardhöhe 2 - 2
T. Kunt T.o.N. Nürnberg 2 - 2
Mar Büttner T.o.N. Nürnberg 2 - 2
T. Stiller JT Wendelstein 2 - 2
M. Hacker JT Wendelstein 2 - 2
H. Cayir FTO Anadoluspor 2 - 2
Faruk Tanyildiz FTO Anadoluspor 2 - 2
D. König Noriskickers 2 - 2
J. Ismajli Noriskickers - 2 2
S. Denis  Noriskickers 2 - 2
Jetmir Noriskickers 2 - 2
M. Niedworek Noriskickers
2 - 2
N. Steib Südstadt Allstars 2 - 2
T. Erdem Black Devils 2 - 2
H. Raab Black Devils 2 - 2
D. Sattler Langwasser United - 2 2
W. Schabalin Langwasser United 2 - 2
V. Franco Nürnberg Kickers 2 - 2
E. Karimi
Nürnberg Kickers - 2 2
K. Hasany Nürnberg Kickers - 2 2
L. Cox Nürnberg Kickers 2 - 2
J. Chifor Nürnberg Kickers 2 - 2
D. Kutter Nürnberg Kickers 2 - 2
H. Shuriye Nürnberg Kickers
2 - 2
E. Arici FTO Anadoluspor 1 - 1
T. Ayvaz FTO Anadoluspor 1 - 1
S. Sarac FTO Anadoluspor 1 - 1
Y. Mengi FTO Anadoluspor
1 - 1
R. Nietzer Südstadt Allstars 1 - 1
T. Güner Südstadt Allstars 1 - 1
D. Wetzel SpVgg Hardhöhe 1 - 1
P. Masche SpVgg Hardhöhe 1 - 1
D. Harrer SpVgg Hardhöhe 1 - 1
S. Völkl JT Wendelstein 1 - 1
P. Nowerski JT Wendelstein 1 - 1
K. Wranik JT Wendelstein 1 - 1
K. Gjiarmati JT Wendelstein 1 - 1
Mat Büttner T.o.N. Nürnberg 1 - 1
R. Meyer T.o.N. Nürnberg 1 - 1
M. Gleuwitz T.o.N. Nürnberg 1 - 1
B. Drüeke T.o.N. Nürnberg 1 - 1
M. Gerischer T.o.N. Nürnberg 1 - 1
R. Lachmann Noriskickers 1 - 1
B. Desnoyers Noriskickers 1 - 1
J. Schneider Langwasser United 1 - 1
S. Kalisch Langwasser United 1 - 1
D. Budny Langwasser United 1 - 1
A. Dreger Langwasser United - 1 1
B. Zitzmann Südstadt Allstars 1 - 1
S. Brütting Südstadt Allstars 1 - 1
D. Crapulli Südstadt Allstars 1 - 1
G. Hartinger Südstadt Allstars 1 - 1
D. Bottner Südstadt Allstars 1 - 1
E. Bosnic Frankenkickers 1 - 1
D. Klein Frankenkickers 1 - 1
G. Küber Frankenkickers 1 - 1
T. Hirschfelder Black Devils 1 - 1
J. Chiffre Nürnberg Kickers 1 - 1
J. Kaiser Nürnberg Kickers 1 - 1
M. Glenk Nürnberg Kickers 1 - 1